vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress White 90x190 cm Single, White

(white, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Storage Bed Base Bedstead Smoked Oak 90x200 cm

vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress White 90x190 cm Single, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£196.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Storage Bed Base Bedstead Smoked Oak 90x200 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Bed frame White 90x190 cm Engineered Wood Single Storage with 2 Drawers Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.28
GBP 242.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Suitable mattress dimensions (W x L) 900 x 1900 mm
Drawer dimensions (W x D x H) 935 x 430 x 165 mm
Frame width 93 cm
Frame length 193 cm
Frame height 50 cm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Mattress included No
Assembly required Yes
Product colour White

Product information

At a glance

• Space-saving design with integrated storage drawers
• Contemporary look complements any bedroom style
• Simple assembly and easy upkeep for convenience

Similar products

Mette Ditmer Morocco towel 50x90 cm Black-white
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Palissade dining table 220x90 cm Cream white
£1,281.08
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £249.00
Viking Inkjet Smooth Plotter Paper 61 cm x 45 m 90 gsm White 45 m
£12.35
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mette Ditmer Morocco towel 50x90 cm Chocolate-off-white
£18.89
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Mette Ditmer Nova Arte towel 50x90 cm 2-pack Light blue-off-white
£35.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress White 90x190 cm Single, White

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this bed frame with drawers! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your living space. Features: Durable material: The bed frame is made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Storage function: The included bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Suitable mattress size: 90 x 190 cm Single (W x L) (mattress is not included) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:193 x D:93 cm
£196.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk