vidaXL Daybed with Trundle without Mattress White 90x200 cm Steel, White

(white, 90 x 200 cm/with trundle) vidaXL Daybed with Trundle without Mattress Black 100x200 cm Steel sofa bed

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed with Trundle without Mattress White 90x200 cm Steel, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£137.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 90 x 200 cm/with trundle) vidaXL Daybed with Trundle without Mattress Black 100x200 cm Steel sofa bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Daybed without Mattress Steel Bed Base Single Bed Double Bed vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.39
Free Delivery

Daybed with Trundle 90 x 200 cm White Steel Frame Storage Slatted Base Guest Bed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.33
GBP 170.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mette Ditmer Morocco towel 50x90 cm Black-white
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Palissade dining table 220x90 cm Cream white
£1,286.38
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £249.00
Viking Inkjet Smooth Plotter Paper 61 cm x 45 m 90 gsm White 45 m
£12.35
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mette Ditmer Morocco towel 50x90 cm Chocolate-off-white
£18.89
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Mette Ditmer Nova Arte towel 50x90 cm 2-pack Light blue-off-white
£35.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
vidaXL Daybed with Trundle without Mattress White 90x200 cm Steel, White

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with trundle, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Stable and long-lasting frame: Steel is strong, stable, and durable, making it an ideal choice for a wide range of applications, from furniture manufacturing to construction Slatted base for optimal support: The sofa bed is equipped with a slatted base for support and breathability for your mattress Extra storage space: For convenience, the guest bed has an extra space underneath to keep your storage boxes out of sight Stable and durable legs: This day bed sofa is supported by sturdy legs, ensuring stability, safety, and firmness Versatile daybed: The couch bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space. Good to know: This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats A mattress is n
£137.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk