(white, 90 x 40 x 240 cm) vidaXL File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel

Used Offers from

(white, 90 x 40 x 240 cm) vidaXL File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£459.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl File Cabinet White 90X40X240 Cm Steel, White

3 to 5 days
£486.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door White Steel Filing Cabinet Set of 2 - Size: 240 x 90 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£514.00
Free Delivery

File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£543.59
Free Delivery

File cabinet 90x40x240 cm White Powder-Coated Steel Office 4 Adjustable Shelves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£561.94
GBP 561.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mette Ditmer Morocco towel 50x90 cm Black-white
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Palissade dining table 220x90 cm Cream white
£1,280.09
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £249.00
Viking Inkjet Smooth Plotter Paper 61 cm x 45 m 90 gsm White 45 m
£12.35
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Mette Ditmer Morocco towel 50x90 cm Chocolate-off-white
£18.89
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Mette Ditmer Nova Arte towel 50x90 cm 2-pack Light blue-off-white
£35.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
(white, 90 x 40 x 240 cm) vidaXL File Cabinet Storage Cabinet Office Filing Cabinet Storage Unit Steel

Cheapest offer

This file cabinet, featuring a simple yet stylish design, will be a great choice for keeping your files and other office supplies well-organised.
£459.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com