Home Source Crofton Large White Radiator Cover Unit

(White, Large) Radiator Cover MDF Wooden Slatted Grill Decorative

Home Source Crofton Large White Radiator Cover Unit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Home Source Large Radiator Cover MDF Wooden Home Decorative Modern Design in White Home Source White Large

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Home Source Crofton Large White Radiator Cover Unit

Cheapest offer

Bring a neat, finished look to your space with the Crofton Radiator Cover, designed to hide exposed radiators while adding a smart decorative feature to the room. Made from durable MDF with a crisp white finish, it suits both modern and classic interiors and works well in living rooms, hallways and home offices, while the patterned front grill helps heat move through efficiently.Its slim profile gives your radiator area a cleaner appearance without taking over the room, and the top ledge also offers a handy surface for lightweight decorative items. Available in four sizes - small, medium, large and XL - the Crofton Radiator Cover is a practical choice for a wide range of radiator dimensions, and its flat-packed design makes home assembly straightforward.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Acezanble∣White Radiators Double Oval Column Panels Vertical 1800mm Tall Radiator Centre Heating for Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Small Large Average
£180.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acezanble∣White Radiators Double Oval Column Panels Vertical 1600mm Slim Tall Radiator Centre Heating for Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Small Large Average
£85.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acezanble∣White Radiators Single Oval Column Panel Horizontal 600mm Wide Low Radiator Centre Heating for Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Small Large Average
£92.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acezanble∣White Radiators Single Oval Column Panel Horizontal 600mm Wide Low Radiator Centre Heating for Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Small Large Average
£40.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acezanble∣White Radiators Single Oval Column Panel Vertical 1800mm Tall Radiator Centre Heating for Bathroom Kitchen Living Room Small Large Average
£73.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery