vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter - Decorative White Outdoor Flower Pot for Patio Planting - Assembly Required

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

(white pine, 1 pcs) vidaXL Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Pine Wood Raised Garden Bed 31 x 31 x 31cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£33.21
Free Delivery

Garden Planters Patio Flower Pot Plant Pot Planter Box Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter White Pine 31x31x31 cm Solid Pine Cube Outdoor Rustic for Patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.62
GBP 34.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£41.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.50
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

3 Variants from £24.99

vidaXL Garden Planter, Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace Yard, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Ample Room】: This outdoor flower pot features a generous capacity, offering ample space for various plants, flowers, and vegetables 【Product Details】: The white planter, from brand vidaXL, is square-shaped and measures 31 x 31 x 31 cm; requires assembly 【Protection Advice】: To ensure lasting beauty, it is recommended to protect the patio planter with a waterproof cover 【Decor Element】: The patio plant pot can create a mini garden, adding a lively atmosphere and serving as a charming decoration for any living space 【Natural Material】: The garden planter is made from solid pine wood, which boasts a straight grain and knots for a rustic look
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk