vidaXL Garden Planter, 4-Tier Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Garden Planter 4-Tier 106x104.5x36 cm White Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Planter, 4-Tier Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

(white pine, 106 x 104.5 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter 4-Tier 106x104.5x36 cm White - Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Garden Planter, 4-Tier Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

In stock
£90.74
Free Delivery

Garden Planter Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Plant Pot Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

Wooden garden planter White Pine 106x104.5x36cm Solid Pine 4-Tier L-Shaped decks

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.65
GBP 94.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, 4-Tier Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, 4-Tier Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter, 4-Tier Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter, 4-Tier Plant Pot for Patio Balcony Terrace, Flower Pot for Flower Herb Plant, Outdoor Planter Box, White Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

【Corner-friendly】: L-shaped design, ideal for corner placement on terraces, decks, or patios, maximizing space utilization 【4-tier design】: Features a unique 4-tier design, perfect for plants and vegetables of various root lengths 【Solid pine wood】: Made of sturdy and stable solid pine wood featuring a straight grain and natural ic look 【Assembly required】: The garden planter requires assembly, allowing for bespoke arrangement based on personal preferences 【Dimensions & color】: Product dimensions of 106x104.5x36 cm, offering ample planting space, coating in elegant white color
£75.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk