(white pine, 63.5 x 63.5 x 77.5 cm) vidaXL Composter Solid Wood Pine Multi Colours 63.5x63.5x77.5/82.5x82.5x99.5cm

Used Offers from

(white pine, 63.5 x 63.5 x 77.5 cm) vidaXL Composter Solid Wood Pine Multi Colours 63.5x63.5x77.5/82.5x82.5x99.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Composter White 63.5x63.5x77.5cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Composter Solid Wood Pine Multi Colours 63.5x63.5x77.5/82.5x82.5x99.5cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Composter White Pine Solid Pine Wood 63.5x63.5x77.5cm Slatted Garden Bin XL Easy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.91
GBP 89.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Chairs with Cushions 2 pcs White Solid Wood Pine
£202.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa with Cushions White Solid Wood Pine
£92.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden sofa white solid pine 63.5x73x78cm armless modular outdoor seat slatted.
£178.06
GBP 178.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Composter White 82.5x82.5x99.5 cm Solid Wood Pine
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Solid Pine Composter, White, 63.5 x 63.5 x 77.5 cm, Compost Bin with Lid and Flap, Slatted Design for Ventilation, Ideal for Garden Waste and Organic Waste
£129.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white pine, 63.5 x 63.5 x 77.5 cm) vidaXL Composter Solid Wood Pine Multi Colours 63.5x63.5x77.5/82.5x82.5x99.5cm

Cheapest offer

This wooden composter is surely an excellent option to collect your garden waste, such as leaves, weeds, etc. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a...
£72.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.