Rieker Rieker 62462-80 Womens Slingback Sandals White - UK 5 - White

(White, UK 5) Ladies Rieker Slingback Wedge Sandals 62462

Rieker Rieker 62462-80 Womens Slingback Sandals White - UK 5 - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Rieker Women's 'Honolulu' Wedge Sandals in White | Size: 5 Rieker White 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£65.00

Rieker 'honolulu' Wedge Sandals In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£65.00

Similar products

Rieker Rieker 62462-80 Womens Slingback Sandals White - UK 5 - White

Cheapest offer

Clean and easy to wear, the Rieker 62462-80 womens slingback sandals bring a crisp finish to warm-weather looks. Made with a synthetic upper in white, they sit neatly on the foot with a slingback profile and a simple pull-on style. Inside, a textile lining adds a considered touch, keeping the look and feel light for everyday wear. A medium wedge heel gives a subtle lift, while the RIRICON sole completes the design with a practical, brand-specific finish. Pair them with casual outfits when you want a streamlined sandal that slips on quickly and looks polished from day to evening. Key features Womens slingback sandals Synthetic upper Textile lining Pull-on style Medium wedge heel RIRICON sole Colour: white Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£65.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com