Coffee Table Hallway Side Table Sofa Table SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood vidaXL

(white) vidaXL Coffee Table Hallway Side Table Sofa Table SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood

Coffee Table Hallway Side Table Sofa Table SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table White Solid Pinewood Rattan Look 100x55x33 cm Drawer Handle Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
GBP 71.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Senja Rattan Look 100X55X33 Cm Solid Wood

£75.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Senja Rattan Look 100X55X33 Cm Solid Wood

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Senja Rattan Look 100X55X33 Cm Solid Wood

£94.05
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Hallway Side Table Sofa Table SENJA Rattan Look Solid Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: White / Wood Tone: Brown / Shape: Free Form / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012134638 / MPN: 358047 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10065212013 / Item Length: 100 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Depth: 33 cm / Colour: white / Department: Adults / Item Height: 33 Centimeters / Style: Modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: Adjustable Height / Finish: UV-Oiled / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 55 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Solid Wood / Material: Solid Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8721012134638 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8721012134638 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: SENJA / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 11.5 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£69.59
ebay.co.uk