(white) vidaXL Dresser Top Wooden Kitchen Shelf Top for Highboard ALTA Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Dresser Top Alta White 77X30X92 Cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£153.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Alta 2 Door White Solid Wood Pine Dresser Top Storage Unit - Size: 186.5 x 77 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Dresser Top Wooden Kitchen Shelf Top for Highboard ALTA Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.59
Free Delivery

Dresser Top White Solid Pine Wood with Glass Doors 77x30x92 cm Rustic Storage XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.95
GBP 189.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Wall Mirror Baroque Style 50x60 cm White Hanging Mirror Bathroom Mirror
£60.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Dresser Top Vigo White 78X30X100 Cm Solid Wood Pine
£120.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dresser Top Wooden Kitchen Shelf Top for Highboard VIGO Solid Wood Pine vidaXL
£170.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Cabinet with Glass Doors BODO White Solid Wood Pine
£235.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(white) vidaXL Dresser Top Wooden Kitchen Shelf Top for Highboard ALTA Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden dresser top provides an ideal solution to add more storage space to your dresser, sideboard, or buffet. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood...
£152.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com