Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

(white) vidaXL Firewood Rack Black 40x40x40 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White 40x40x40cm Cold-Rolled Steel Indoor Log Holder Sturdy 100kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
GBP 37.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721158788092 / MPN: 864272 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27075827443 / Item Length: 40 cm / Suitable For: Firewood Storage / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Care Instructions: As Described / Capacity: Large Log Capacity / Item Height: 40 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern, Elegant, Attractive, Stylish, Contemporary / Features: Indoor/Outdoor Use / Finish: Smooth / Item Width: 40 cm / Hook Style: Branch / Material: Cold-Rolled Steel / Item Depth: 40 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Rack, Log Holder / EAN: 8721158788092 / GTIN: 8721158788092 / Weight Capacity: 100 Kilograms, 100 kg, 100 kilograms / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Firewood Rack 40x40x40 cm / Number of Hooks: 1 / Item Weight: 2.75 kg
£37.19
ebay.co.uk