Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

(white) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 69.5x35x81 cm Cold-rolled steel

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White Cold-Rolled Steel 69.5x35x81cm Indoor Log Holder Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.48
GBP 72.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / UPC: 8721158787156 / MPN: 864178 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15075826113 / Suitable For: Garden / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Care Instructions: Beech / Item Height: 81 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern, Rustic, Elegant, Stylish / Features: Large Capacity / Finish: Smooth / Room: Outdoor / Item Width: 69.5 Centimeters / Hook Style: Branch / Material: Cold-rolled steel / Item Depth: 35 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Log Holder / EAN: 8721158787156 / GTIN: 8721158787156 / Weight Capacity: 100 Kilograms, 100 kg / Model: Firewood Rack Olive Green / Number of Hooks: 1 / Application: Fireplace / Item Weight: 6.95 kg
£70.79
ebay.co.uk