vidaXL Sideboard White 45x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard White 45x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white) vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer White Sideboard - Size: 93 x 45 x 42.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Sideboard Home Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard White 45x42.5x93cm Engineered Wood 1 Drawer 1 Door Slim Modern Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.31
GBP 98.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sideboard Living Room Wood Cupboard Storage Unit with 1 Drawer 2 Doors Cabinet
£53.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£72.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Sideboard White 80X34X75 Cm Engineered Wood
£72.99
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 45x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home. Features: Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This sideboard cabinet with a drawer provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Easy to clean: The cupboard is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Practical door: Keep your space clutter-free by hiding your essentials behind the door of the storage cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:93 x W:45 x D:42.5 cm Weight: 25.0 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 846285
£79.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk