(white) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Laundry Box Bin Multi Colours 44x44x66 cm/88.5x44x66 cm

Used Offers from

(white) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Laundry Box Bin Multi Colours 44x44x66 cm/88.5x44x66 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL Laundry Box White 44X44X66Cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Laundry Basket 44 x 44 x 66cm - Size: 66 x 44 x 44cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Laundry Box White 44x44x66 cm Solid Pinewood Bathroom Storage Bin Rustic Knots.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.71
GBP 91.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Laundry Box Bin Multi Colours 44x44x66 cm/88.5x44x66 cm

Cheapest offer

This laundry box exudes a natural charm and makes a great decorative addition to your bathroom. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful...
£73.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com