(white) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Display Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 4 Open Shelf White Wall Shelf

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf White 99x15x60 cm Engineered Wood Floating Storage Display for Living

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.87
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

£47.04
Free Delivery

Space Saving Floating Wall Shelves Open Storage Display Bookshelf Storage Unit

£48.71
Free Delivery
(white) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Display Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Maximiseyourinteriorspaceandturnyourwallintostylewiththiswallshelf! ...
£27.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wall Clock with Quartz Movement Hygrometer Thermometer Time White/Black vidaXL
£37.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Clock 30 cm Silver, White
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95