Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

(white) vidaXL Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Storage Shelf Engineered Wood

Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Wall Shelf White 104x15x49 cm Engineered Wood Floating Display Shelf forKitchen

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery
Wall Shelf Floating Shelf Hanging Wall Storage Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Light Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 104 Centimeters / Maximum Weight Capacity: 20 kg / MPN: 853200 / Item Length: 104 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults, Teenagers, Children, Unisex Baby & Toddler / Item Height: 49 cm / Maximum Height: 49 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Height: 49 cm / Features: Space Saving / Finish: Concrete grey, Smooth, Artisian Oak / Room: Dining room, Dining Room, Living Room, Bedr ... / Item Width: 15 cm / Minimum Width: 15 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 15 cm / Mounting: Wall-Mounted, Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 104 Centimeters / Type: Wall Unit / Number of Drawers: 0 / Model: vidaXL Wall Shelf, Artisian Oak Wall Shelf / Item Weight: 2.35 kg
£20.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Luminous Wall Clock White Office Decor Hanging Analog Number Clock
£31.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Clock with Quartz Movement Hygrometer Thermometer Time White/Black vidaXL
£37.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery