#winning Falling Sticks Hand Eye Coordination Reaction Game Three Speed Settings | Hand Eye Coordination Toy for Adults and Children Aged 8+

Menkind Falling Sticks Reaction Game

#winning Falling Sticks Hand Eye Coordination Reaction Game Three Speed Settings | Hand Eye Coordination Toy for Adults and Children Aged 8+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

#Winning Falling Foam Stick Game Fun

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Menkind Falling Sticks Reaction Game

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

#winning Falling Sticks Reaction Game

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Menkind #Winning Foam Sticks Game in Blue Menkind Blue

3-5 working days
£20.00

#winning Falling Sticks Hand Eye Coordination Reaction Game Three Speed Settings | Hand Eye Coordination Toy for Adults and Children Aged 8+

Cheapest offer

Remote Controlled USB-C Battery Powered Electromagnetically Controlled Six Falling Stick Reflex Action Game Choose Automatic Mode with Random Drops and 3 Speeds or Switch to Manual Mode with the Included Remote Soft EPE Foam and Plastic Design with String Hanging Loop and Sticky Pad Hooks for Easy Ceiling Mounting Makes a Great Family Gift for Fast and Unpredictable Fun that Keeps Everyone on their Toes and Laughing Game Measures Around 43.5 cm by 21.5 cm by 5.5 cm When Assembled | Recommended for Ages 8 and Up Requires 5V A USB Power Supply (USB-C Cable Included) | Remote Requires 1 x CR2025 Cell Battery (Included), Manufacturer: The Source Wholesale
£19.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk