(Wood, 29cm Width) Bowl Planter Plant Pot Legs Oval Flower Modern Decorative FURU Indoor 4 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.45
Free Delivery

B2C Bowl Planter Plant Pot with Legs Oval Flower Modern Decorative FURU Indoor 4 Colours Modern Elegant Plqastic Matt Finish Textured Home Office Balcony Lightweight (Wood, 29cm)

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

B2C Bowl Planter Plant Pot Legs Oval Flower Modern Decorative Furu Indoor Wood 29Cm Width

1-3 working days
£15.90
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ideal Lux Zig Zag 2 Light 3000K LED Flush Wall Fitting in White Finish
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
FytStycale Oval Wood Tray Hand-Carved Wood Fruit Tray Rustic Style Tableware, Black, Small Length 29cm, Width 17cm, Height 8cm
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETSOLA Oval Wood Tray Shallow Wood Fruit Tray Raised Legs Tableware, Black, Small Length 29cm, Width 17cm, Height 8cm
£24.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FytStycale Oval Wood Tray Hand-Carved Wood Fruit Tray Rustic Style Tableware, Brown, Small Length 29cm, Width 17cm, Height 8cm
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gralara Oval Wood Tray Shallow Tableware Hand-Carved Tabletop Item, Black, Small Length 29cm, Width 17cm, Height 8cm
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Wood, 29cm Width) Bowl Planter Plant Pot Legs Oval Flower Modern Decorative FURU Indoor 4 Colours

Cheapest offer

Bring a modern, understated look to your plants with this oval bowl planter on raised legs. Its clean shape and subtle finish help your greenery...
£14.45
2-3 days
onbuy.com