# WOOD WOODGRAIN CHEVR0N SELF ADHESIVE VINYL STICKY BACK PLASTIC 2M X 67.5CM

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Delivery from £3.60

dc fix Sticky Back Plastic Chevron Natural Matt Vinyl Wrap Film for Doors & Furniture 2m

2-5 working days
£11.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Chevron 67,5 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£11.70
8.67 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

DC-Fix Chevron Natural Self Adhesive Wood Plank Vinyl Sticky Film 2m x 67.5cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

DC-Fix Chevron Natural Self Adhesive Wood Plank Vinyl Sticky Film 2m x 67.5cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Chevron 67,5 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Chevron 67,5 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.16
Delivery from £4.49

3 Pack d-c-fix Chevron Wood Sticky Back Furniture Vinyl Wrap 2m x 67cm

£25.19
Delivery from £5.99

7 Pack d-c-fix Chevron Wood Sticky Back Furniture Vinyl Wrap 2m x 67cm

£56.69
Delivery from £5.99
# WOOD WOODGRAIN CHEVR0N SELF ADHESIVE VINYL STICKY BACK PLASTIC 2M X 67.5CM

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 1 mm / Pattern: Wood / Coverage: 2m x 67.5cm / Material: Vinyl / Item Length: 2m / Colour: Beige / Type: Sticky Back/Self Adhesive Contact Paper / Department: Unisex Adult, Unisex Children, Boys, Girls, Men, Women / Packaging: Roll / Style: Modern / Package Quantity: 1 / Features: Self Adhesive / Application: Peel and Stick, Self-Adhesive / Room: Any Room, Bedroom, Conservatory, Dining Room, Hallway / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Item Width: 67.5cm / Removal Type: Peelable / Country of Origin: Germany
£10.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley - Sunglasses - Split Shot Woodgrain in Wood - Grey Grey one size
£154.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
D-C-Fix Light Maple Wood (5042) Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)90Cm
£15.00
GBP 15.00 / m
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Pino aurelio hell 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic
£13.60
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Birch 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00