Giro 100 Proof Mittens Black XL XL Black

(XL) Giro 100 Proof Winter Gloves

Giro 100 Proof Mittens Black XL XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Giro Proof 100 Unisex Adult Cycling Gloves - Black - X-Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.64
Free Delivery

Giro Proof 100 Unisex Adult Cycling Gloves - Black - X-Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.00
Delivery from £20.00
Giro 100 Proof Mittens Black XL XL Black

Cheapest offer

Built To Handle Extreme Weather, The 100 Proof™ Glove Is Our Warmest Winter Glove With A Polartec® Power Dry® Insulated Core For Warmth, Deep Pile Fleece For Comfort, And Touchscreen Technology For Convenience. Our Warmest Winter Waterproof Glove Features A Shift In Design To Improve Dexterity Without Compromising Warmth When Temperatures Dip Below Freezing Territory.The outer shell provides enhanced reflectivity and a hook and loop closure® adjustable cuff, backed with a DDS® (Direct Dry Solution)® waterproof membrane and a Polartec® Power Dry® insulated core made of 80% post-consumer recycled fiber for maximum warmth with a lighter impact on the planet. The palm is a durable AX Suede™ Echo Diamond synthetic and the index and pointer fingertips use Touchscreen Technology for use with mobile devices. Altogether, it´s a double dose of warmth and weatherproofing that won´t weigh you down.Specifications:Upper Construction: - High-Loft Polartec Power Fill 135g Insulation (80% Post-Consumer
£45.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GIRO WINTER MERINO WOOL BLACK/SHAD SOCKS 40-42 M
£5.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Giro 100 Proof Mittens Black 2XL Man
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GIRO SEAS MERINO WOOL BLACK/CHARC SOCKS 46-50 XL
£21.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Giro Proof 10 Gloves Black XL Men XL Black
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
GIRO WINTER MERINO WOOL SOCKS CHARC/GREY 40-42 M
£21.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery