Russell Athletic Collection Ladies/Womens Long Sleeve Poly-Cotton Easy Care Fitted Poplin Shirt (French Navy) - Multicolour - Size X-Small

(XS, French Navy) Russell Collection Ladies/Womens Long Sleeve Poly-Cotton Easy Care Fitted Poplin Shirt

Russell Athletic Collection Ladies/Womens Long Sleeve Poly-Cotton Easy Care Fitted Poplin Shirt (French Navy) - Multicolour - Size X-Small

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£21.39
Delivery from £2.99

Russell Collection Womens Long Sleeve Poly-Cotton Fitted Pop BC1017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.13
Free Delivery
Russell Athletic Collection Ladies/Womens Long Sleeve Poly-Cotton Easy Care Fitted Poplin Shirt (French Navy) - Multicolour - Size X-Small

Cheapest offer

One of the great classic shirt fabrics, combining elegance with durability and wearer comfort. Smart and stylish fitted shirt design in a fine poplin fabric. Concealed placket. Stylish yoke design. Darts on bust front hem and back panel for fitted shape. Decorative top stitch on darts. Modern rounded 2 button cuffs. Rounded hem. The elegant lightweight fabric is especially suited for finer embroideries. Also available in mens sizes, code 924M. Weight: 110- 115g/m². Fabric: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton. XS (30-32: To Fit (ins), 8: Dress Size). S (32-34: To Fit (ins), 10: Dress Size). M (34-36: To Fit (ins), 12: Dress Size). L (36-38: To Fit (ins), 14: Dress Size). XL (38-41: To Fit (ins), 16: Dress Size). 2XL (41-44: To Fit (ins), 18: Dress Size). 3XL (44-47: To Fit (ins), 20: Dress Size). 4XL (47-51: To Fit (ins), 22: Dress Size). RUSSELL COLLECTION - a variety of Mens and Womens corporatewear in a wide range of styles, colours and sizes.
£21.39
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

AWDis Just Hoods JH30F Ladies Sweatshirt - New French Navy - XS
£12.01
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
French Connection Anna Emina Chiffon Dress Navy Multi size XS | Mini Dresses Outlet | Women | Blue XS
£34.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Reebok - Lawn Club French Terry Men's Jogger, Man, Vector Navy, Size: 2XS
£53.00
Go to shop
reebok.co.uk
Free Delivery