Bedside Cabinet Bedroom Nightstand Bed Side Table Bed Cabinet Steel vidaXL

(yellow, 2 pcs) vidaXL Bedside Cabinet Nightstand Bed Table Bed Cabinet Mustard Yellow Steel

Bedside Cabinet Bedroom Nightstand Bed Side Table Bed Cabinet Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.39
Free Delivery

Bedside cabinet Mustard Yellow Steel 36x39x50.5cm 2-Drawer Industrial Nightstand

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.45
GBP 150.45 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bedside Cabinet Bedroom Nightstand Bed Side Table Bed Cabinet Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, 2 / Item Width (Interior): 20 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721102388910 / Product: Bedside Cabinet, Bedside Cabinets, Bedroo ... / MPN: 842929 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7069317226 / Item Length: 36 Centimeters, 39 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: yellow / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Teenagers / Item Height: 50.5 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Industrial / Features: Multifunctional Design / Finish: White / Room: Study / Item Width: 39 Centimeters, 36 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Tabletop Material: Glass / Set Includes: Wall Attachment Device / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 36 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Intended Use/Discipline: Furniture / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Bedside Cabinet, Drawer Cabinet, Side T ... / EAN: 8721102388910 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8721102388910 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Bedside Cabinet, 36x39x50.5 cm, vidaXL Bedside Cabinets / Theme: Space / Quantity in Package: 2 / Handle Material: Glass / Item Weight: 9 kg, 18 kg / Product Line: ACME Adams
£146.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Heys Kids children's trolley set 2 pcs. yellow
£72.23
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Thule Shield Pannier bike bag 13L set 2pcs. yellow
£84.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEANAGOO Ceramic Japanese Tea Cup, 4 Pcs/Box, Occupied Japan Cups, Chinese Cup, Asian Cups no Handles, 7.2oz / 205 ml,Yellow
£14.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49