Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Yeyo

(Yeyo) Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil 0.04oz/1.2g New In Box

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Yeyo

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eye Pencil Yeyo

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil 1.2g Yeyo

2-4 Days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Yeyo

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate eye-defining experience with Urban Decay's best-selling 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencils, the perfect choice for creating beautiful, brightly coloured eyeliner looks that last all day and night. This high-performance, long-lasting coloured liner is formulated to be completely waterproof and won't budge, ensuring your artistic vision stays flawless whether you choose a subtle hint of colour or a full, multi-hued effect using the wide selection of lush tropical hues, deep metallics, and unusually vibrant neutrals. The sophisticated waterproof formula is created with 50% moisturising ingredients, including nourishing Jojoba Oil, Vitamin E, and Cottonseed Oil, providing a dreamy, creamy application that glides on smoothly without tugging and offers intense, pigmented colour designed to complement Urban Decay Eyeshadows perfectly. Ingredients: Urban Decay 24/7 Eye Pencil Bourbon: Cyclopentasiloxane, Isododecane, Synthetic Wax, Polybutene, Polyethylene Terephthalate, Simmondsi
£21.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)