0.15m USB 3.1 Type C to A Adapter Cable, Anthra Line

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£7.18
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 0.15m USB 3.2 Type C to A Adapter Cable, 10Gbps, Anthra Line

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.91
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 0.15m USB 3.2 Type C to A Adapter Cable, 10Gbps, Anthra Line

3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

0.15M USB 3.1 TYPE C TO A ADAPTER CABLE ANTHRA LINE - 36895

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Lindy 0.15M Usb 3.1 Type C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.15m USB 3.2 Type C to A Adapter Cable, 10Gbps, Anthra Line

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.15m USB 3.2 Type C to A Adapter Cable, 10Gbps, Anthra Line

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.15m USB 3.2 Type C to A Adapter Cable, 10Gbps, Anthra Line

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.18
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 0.15m USB 3.2 Type C to A Adapter Cable, 10Gbps, Anthra Line

In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
0.15m USB 3.1 Type C to A Adapter Cable, Anthra Line

Cheapest offer

The Anthra Line USB 3.2 Type C to A cable from Lindy's Cable Lines concept is the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations. Anthra Line USB 3.2 cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded construction with tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability. USB bandwidths up to 10Gbps are supported for rapid transfer of large data volumes. We have adapted the naming of our USB 3 cables to follow the updated USB specification. USB 3.0 and USB 3.1 Gen 1 have been renamed to USB 3.2 Gen 1, supporting data transfer up to 5Gbps USB 3.1 and USB 3.1 Gen 2 are now called USB 3.2 Gen 2, supporting data transfer rates up to 10 Gbps USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 is a new standard, supporting data transfer rates up to 20 Gbps USB 3.0, USB 3.1 and USB 3.2 PCs, cables and devices are all compatible with each other, when using e
£7.18
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

ACT AC7050 1 x USB C Female to 3 x USB A Female Hub 0.15m Black, Grey
Delivery from £2.95
Microconnect USB3.0AAF15A USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 15 m USB
£58.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROLINE USB 3.2 Gen 1 Cable, A ST - Micro B ST, Black, 0.15 m
Delivery from £5.00
Lindy 15m USB 3.0 Active Extension
£46.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALOGIC Cable 0.15m USB C to USB A USB 3.2 Gen 1 5Gbps Grey ULCAA-SGR
Free Delivery