0 258 027 213 Oxygen Sensor Fits VW Beetle Convertible Jetta 4 Audi By Bosch

Oxygen Sensor Fits VW Beetle Convertible Jetta 4 Audi - Bosch 0 258 027 213

0 258 027 213 Oxygen Sensor Fits VW Beetle Convertible Jetta 4 Audi By Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.60
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for VW:FUSCA,BEETLE,BJALLA,BORA IV,JETTA IV 06K906262CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 027 213 FOR VW FUSCA BORA/IV JETTA/VI/CLASICO BEETLE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.67
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 027 213 BOSCH for VW JETTA IV BEETLE BEETLE Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.50
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 027 213 FOR VW FUSCA BORA/IV JETTA/VI/CLASICO BEETLE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.83
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 027 213 FOR VW FUSCA BORA/IV JETTA/VI/CLASICO BEETLE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.11
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 027 213 FOR VW FUSCA BORA/IV JETTA/VI/CLASICO BEETLE 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.37
Free Delivery

FITS VW BEETLE 2.0 TSI OXYGEN SENSOR 0258027213 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.00
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor Fits VW Beetle Convertible Jetta 4 Audi - Bosch 0 258 027 213

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
0 258 027 213 Oxygen Sensor Fits VW Beetle Convertible Jetta 4 Audi By Bosch

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Snap-On / Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: 0 mm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Sensor / Terminal Type: Mini-Blade / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 027 213 / Material: Plastic / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 0-258-027-213 / Item Length: 580 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 06K 906 262 CC--AUDI,06K 906 262 CR--AUDI, 06K 906 262 AF--VW,06K 906 262 CC--VW / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Interchange Part Number: 0-258-027-213 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 0 mm / Connector Type: Female / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 0 mm
£93.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 258 006 433 Lambda sensor
£68.76
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355295 Oxygen Sensor 466016355295 Lam ⭐UK Seller⭐
£43.63
GBP 43.63 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355070 FOR FORD FOCUS/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon/III C-MAX
£49.40
GBP 49.40 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Lambda Sensor for VOLVO:940,960,940 II,940 Sedan,940 Break
Free Delivery