0.5m Cat.8.1 S/FTP LSZH Cable, Grey
Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£11.90
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy Ethernet Cable 0.5m CAT 8 Internet cable 40Gbps 2000Mhz Network Cable, RJ45 LAN Patch Cable Compatible with PC/Laptop, Modem, Router, Switch, TV, Xbox, PS5
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.55
Free Delivery
Lindy Ethernet Cable 0.5M Cat 8 Internet Cable 40Gbps 2000Mhz Network Cable, Rj45 Lan Patch Cable
1-3 working days
£16.31
Delivery from £6.00
Lindy Ethernet Cable 0.5m CAT 8 Internet cable 40Gbps 2000Mhz Network Cable, RJ45 LAN Patch Cable Compatible with PC/Laptop, Modem, Router, Switch, TV, Xbox, PS5
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.29
Free Delivery
LINDY 47441 Networking Cable Grey 0.5 m Cat8.1 S/FTP (S-STP), 47441
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
Free Delivery
Lindy Ethernet Cable 0.5m CAT 8 Internet cable 40Gbps 2000Mhz Network Cable, RJ45 LAN Patch Cable Compatible with PC/Laptop, Modem, Router, Switch, TV, Xbox, PS5
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£24.10
Free Delivery
Similar products
deleyCON 0.5m CAT8.1 Ethernet Cable - Black, 40 GBit/s, 2000 MHz, S/FTP Shielded, RJ45 Connector, Compatible with Routers, Switches, Gaming, Streaming, Professional Use
£12.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CQ8026S Patch cord S/FTP Cat 8.1 Line Cu LSZH blue 0.5m 26AWG LOGILINK
£13.42
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
CQ8022S Patch cord S/FTP Cat 8.1 Line Cu LSZH Grey 0.5m 26AWG LOGILINK
£13.42
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Digitus LAN cable Cat 8.1-0.5 m - AWG 24/7 - up to 40 Gbit/s - RJ45 network cable - S/FTP - PoE++ - LSZH - Compatible with Cat7, Cat6A, Cat6 - Black
£10.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery