0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (USB type C Male / Male)

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£32.38
Delivery from £3.99

LINDY 0.5 m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.37
Free Delivery

Lindy 41555 Thunderbolt 3 Cable 0.5M

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.15
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.5 m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - Black

In stock
£38.26
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.5 m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - Black

In stock
£43.59
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.5 m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - Black 0.5m

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.5 m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.5 m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£46.40
Free Delivery

LINDY 0.5 m Thunderbolt 3 Cable - Black

In stock
£49.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
0.5m Thunderbolt 3 Cable (USB type C Male / Male)

Cheapest offer

This certified Thunderbolt 3 cable from Lindy guarantees full compatibility with Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.2 and previous USB standards. An integrated E-Mark chip enables safer 100W (20V 5A) fast charging with USB Power Delivery, allowing for the voltage and current to be automatically adjusted to the needs of connected devices such as tablets and laptops to prevent overvoltage and overcurrent. Thunderbolt 3 delivers high-speed 40Gbps transfer speeds (bi-directional), doubling the performance offered by previous USB generations. Whether you're transferring massive design files, editing high-resolution videos directly from external storage, or connecting next-gen peripherals, this standard ensures maximum efficiency and zero bottlenecks. DisplayPort Alternate Mode enables crisp 4K video output at 60Hz, making them perfect for connecting to high-resolution displays and AV equipment. Supporting up to 32Gbps PCIe data throughput, this cable makes demanding workflows effortless - whether you’re
£32.38
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

74204 cable Thunderbolt 3, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 0.5m black PVC Goobay
£18.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
MicroConnect TB3005 Thunderbolt 3 Cable. 0.5M
£33.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHHB USB C Hub Adapter for MacBook Pro Air Docking Station 8-in-2 for Mac Book Accessories Dongle 4K@60Hz HDMI, Thunderbolt 4/3, USB 3.0, SD/TF, USBC Dock Multiport Adapter for Mac M5 M4 M3 M2 M1
£19.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 0.5 m - USB 2.0
£10.79
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49