01-241 Pliers Insulated, Universal 180mm Chrome Vanadium Steel NEO TOOLS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Delivery from £6.99

UNIVERSAL PLIERS 180MM, 1000V NEO 01-241

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.30
Delivery from £13.20

NEO TOOLS 01-241 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 15 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.01
Delivery from £13.20
01-241 Pliers Insulated, Universal 180mm Chrome Vanadium Steel NEO TOOLS

Cheapest offer

Type: Electronics / Product Type: Electronics / Manufacturer Part Number: 01-241 / Manufacturer: NEO TOOLS / Brand Compatibility: For NEO TOOLS
£31.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 70 01 180 Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm Wire Cable Cutting Pliers PVC Grips
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper KNIPEX 97 90 26 Crimp Assortment for Cable Connectors, 1 x 97 22 241, 13
£172.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klein Tools HD2139NE Side Cutter, 0 V, Red/Silver, 241 mm
£50.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery