02081 Pneumatic Jack 50 Tonne each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,140.07
Free Delivery

Draper Pneumatic Jack, 50 Tonne 02081

1-3 working days
£1,207.98
Free Delivery

Draper 02081 Pneumatic Jack (50 Tonne)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,229.46
Free Delivery

Draper Expert PJ50 Pneumatic Jack 50 Tonne

1-3 days
£1,244.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Expert PJ50 Pneumatic Jack

Unknown
£1,244.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper PJ50 50 Tonne Pneumatic Jack

3 working days
£1,399.00

02081 Pneumatic Jack 50 Tonne each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality portable and compact twin stage pneumatic jack capable of lifting 50 Tonnes. The 3 stage adjustable ergonomic handle is fixed with a Slow Down" valve and a "Self-Return" switch for increased safety and easy use. Fitted with industrial quality seals prolonging the life of the jack a safety overload valve and twin rubber coated wheels for a quieter and smoother operation whilst also preventing damage to garage floors and improving manoeuvrability. Supplied with 45mm and 75mm height lift extensions and a 1/4" BSP airline connector. Manufactured tested and certified to the current EN1494 standard.PTDDRPDIR02081"
£1,140.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com