0360S Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£244.00
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0360S 005 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared

8 days
£252.00
Delivery from £5.99

Authentic Glasses with Top-Notch Service - unisex - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£278.00
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0360S 005 18 56 125 Größe: 56

1 - 2 Days
£299.90
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0360S 005 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 56

4-7 days
£364.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

0360S Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£244.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Havana Brown Sunglasses Bb0360S - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Brown - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£299.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stylish Black Grey Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM
£278.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Stylish Sunglasses in Black - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Brown - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM
£272.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
0360S Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

Cheapest offer

Balenciaga 0360S Sunglasses combine a bold square silhouette with a solid black frontal for a contemporary statement. The design pairs fashion-forward styling with category 3 protective lenses and a branded case for everyday wear. Key attributes: Black | Acetate | UV protection (Category 3) | Includes branded case | Square shape | Bold square silhouette | Solid black frontal | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 56 mm | Bridge: 18 mm | Temple length: 125 mm | Weight: 77 g | Composition & care: Frame: Acetate | Lens: Polyamide
£244.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk