Neo Tools Screwdriver Set 6 Pcs.

04-193 Set: Screwdriver Phillips,Flat PH1,PH2,SL 5.5,SL 6.5 NEO TOOLS

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.90
Delivery from £6.00

✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 04-193 SCREWDRIVER SET 6 PCS. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
GBP 18.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 04-193 SCREWDRIVERS, SET OF 6 PCS. ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

04-193 Set: Screwdriver Phillips,Flat PH1,PH2,SL 5.5,SL 6.5 NEO TOOLS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Delivery from £17.47

CrV Flat and Phillips Screwdriver Set 04-193/6pc

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.98
Delivery from £13.20

2x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 04-193 SCREWDRIVER SET 6 PCS. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.91
GBP 14.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits TOPEX-NEO-GRAPHITE NARZDZIA 04-193 SCREWDRIVER SET 6 PCS. ⭐UK Seller⭐

£52.14
GBP 13.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abrihome Acacia Wood Outdoor Furniture Modular Sofas Tables Olifen Fabric - Teak color / 5 / 193cm / 72.5kg
£819.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Abrihome Acacia Wood Outdoor Furniture Modular Sofas Tables Olifen Fabric - Teak color / 7 / 193cm / 100.5kg
£999.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Abrihome Acacia Wood Outdoor Furniture Modular Sofas Tables Olifen Fabric - Teak color / 7 / 193cm / 95.5kg
£969.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vallejo Pigments Set Soot & Ashes 73.193
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

NEO srewdrivers set includes 6 screwdrivers: flat and cross. Screwdriver's shank is made of durable CrV steel. Tri-lobular handle shape with profiled thumb rest reduces hand effort during work and facilitates getting the right torque. Two material handle prevents from slipping in hand, it is also resistant to chemicals, oils and greases. NEO brand meets expectations of professionals.
£12.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)