0451103093 Bosch Oil Filter P3093 Quality For Opel Senator Vauxhall Carlton

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.13
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103093 Oil Filter Fits Opel Monza Senator Vauxhall Carlton Senator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103093 Oil Filter Fits Opel Monza Senator Vauxhall Carlton Senator

£10.49
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103093 Oil Filter Fits Opel Monza Senator Vauxhall Carlton Senator

£10.49
Free Delivery

Bosch P3093 - Oil Filter Car

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P3093 - 0451103093

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.60
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103093 Genuine Bosch 93156302 5017809 650383 93156351 93156953

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.71
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103093 Bosch 5017809 VOF97 650383 93156302 93156351 P3093 Quality

£11.08
Free Delivery

0451103093 Bosch Oil Filter P3093 Quality For Opel Senator Vauxhall Carlton

£11.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
0451103093 Bosch Oil Filter P3093 Quality For Opel Senator Vauxhall Carlton

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 2: 72 mm / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 0451103093 / Height: 70 mm / Outer diameter: 94 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF-2B / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: X97, CHAMPION: C103, C146, CHEVROLET: 93156302, CLEAN FILTERS: DO262/B, DO830, CROSLAND: 367, 644, DELPHI: LK-1130, FILTRON: OP615, FORD: 5017809, FRAM: PH5112, GUD FILTERS: Z25A, Z474, KNECHT: OC102, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 196-OS, MANN-FILTER: W914/4, METAL LEVE: OC102, MOTORCRAFT: EFL347, OPEL: 650383, 93156302, 93156351, 93156953, VOF97, PBR: BC1022, PBR: BC1200, PURFLUX: LS858, PUROLATOR: L17301, PER301, SogefiPro: FT5103, TECNOCAR: R199, TEHO: 4313, UFI: 2311402, VAUXHALL: 93156953, WIX FILTERS: WL7415 / Inner diameter 2: 62 mm
£10.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR OPEL MONZA A OMEGA A SENATOR A SENATOR B BOSCH 0 451 103 093
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR OPEL MONZA A OMEGA A SENATOR A SENATOR B BOSCH 0 451 103 093
£20.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter For Irmscher GT 1988-1990 93x69mm OEM Quality NEW
£11.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter For Vauxhall Frontera 1992-1998 93x69mm High Quality NEW
£11.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter For Irmscher Omega 1990-1996 93x69mm High Quality NEW
£11.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery