Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900019304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI NISSAN KIA

062900019304 MAGNETI MARELLI Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA,MITSUBISHI,NISSAN

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900019304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI NISSAN KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900019304 GV673 GLOW PLUG 1.8 - 2.5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
GBP 13.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900019304 GV673 GLOW PLUG 1.8 - 2.5 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£14.17
GBP 14.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for HYUNDAI KIA MITSUBISHI NISSAN:L200,PIKA,ATLAS,DATSUN,NAVARA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900019304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI NISSAN KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900019304 GV673 GLOW PLUG 1.8 - 2.5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900019304 GV673 GLOW PLUG 1.8 - 2.5 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
GBP 8.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900019304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI NISSAN KIA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10X1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 18 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900019304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 87.9 / Thread Size: M10X1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 11065 43G01, NISSAN 11065 63G00, NISSAN 11065-43G01, NISSAN 11065-63G00, HYUNDAI S3671042021 / Length 1: 50 / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 2.5 / Interchange Part Number: FLENNOR FG9606, BorgWarner (BERU) GV921, BOSCH 0 250 403 052, BLUE PRINT ADN11805, FEBEST 02642-002, HIDRIA H1 799, DENSO DG-198, KAMOKA KP058, NGK 4937, FAE 74169, BLUE PRINT ADG01801, MEYLE 32-14 860 0002, FEBI BILSTEIN 176167, KAVO PARTS IGP-4001, BOSCH 0 250 202 094, NIPPARTS N5710509, LUCAS LP013, SWAG 82 91 9097, VEMO V99-14-0031, CHAMPION CH221, FEBI BILSTEIN 19097, ERA 886055, JAPKO PN135 / Voltage: 11 / Mounting Inclination: 120 / Port / Connector type: M4 / Length 2 [mm]: 22.5 / Spanner Size: 12 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£11.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900019304 FOR MITSUBISHI NISSAN HYUNDAI
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery