Kyosho 1:18 Austin Healey Sprite 1958 Leaf Green

08953LG Austin Healey Sprinte Green Kyosho 1/18

Kyosho 1:18 Austin Healey Sprite 1958 Leaf Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Delivery from £4.99

Austin Healey Sprite Green 1:18 Kyosho | 08953LG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.49
Delivery from £11.00
Kyosho 1:18 Austin Healey Sprite 1958 Leaf Green

Cheapest offer

Brand: Kyosho Die Cast / EAN: 4548565404728 / GTIN: 4548565404728 / Vehicle Type: Car / UPC: 4548565404728 / Vehicle Year: 1958 / Features: Unopened Box / MPN: KS08953LG / Scale: 1:18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4056270786 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Year of Manufacture: 2022 / Colour: Green
£152.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Austin Healey Sprite Green 1:18 Kyosho | 08953LG
£164.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00