Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS Brembo 09.9165.11

09.9165.11 Front Brake Discs 2 Pieces Pair 285mm Diameter Vented Braking Brembo

Used Offers from

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS Brembo 09.9165.11

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.75
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9165.11 CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-201

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

09.9165.11 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.9165.11 BREMBO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.85
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.9165.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Vented Front 285mm 09.9165.11 Brembo 569003

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£90.77
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.9165.11 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS

£96.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 09.9165.11

£99.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.9165.11 BREMBO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.88
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm 09.9165.11 Brembo Set 569003 93171497 New
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm 09.9165.11 Brembo Set 569003 93171497 New
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Front Brake 285mm Disc Set fits Vauxhall Vectra 2003-2009 09.9165.11
Free Delivery
Brembo Cadillac Bls Front Vented Brake Disc Pair Coated - 285mm Diameter | 09.9165.11 | GSF Car Parts
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm 09.9165.11 Brembo Set 569003 93171497 New
Free Delivery
Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS Brembo 09.9165.11

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 25 mm / Discard Thickness: 22 mm / Items Included: Brake Disc / ProductImageZoomGUID: ROIAAOSwLXpa1Obo / Rotor Outside Diameter: 11.22 in (285 mm) / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249194895 / Item Length: 0 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 42 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Coated / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc Painted / Part Type: Brake Disc / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9165.11 / Grade: A / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 09.9165.11 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brembo 09.9165.11 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93171497--CADILLAC,95526645--CADILLAC,9156807--BAIC / Bolt Pattern: 5 x 0 in (5 x 0 mm) / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: 09.9165.11 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
ebay.co.uk