BANDAI Hobby - Z Gundam - #193 Gundam Mk-II (AEUG), HGUC

1/144 Hguc Rx-178 Gundam Mk-II(Aeug)

Used Offers from

BANDAI Hobby - Z Gundam - #193 Gundam Mk-II (AEUG), HGUC

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.34
Delivery from £15.80

BANDAI Hobby - Z Gundam - #193 Gundam Mk-II (AEUG), HGUC

In stock
£30.74
186.3 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £9.92

BANDAI Hobby - Z Gundam - #193 Gundam Mk-II (AEUG), HGUC

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.87
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby - Z Gundam - #193 Gundam Mk-II (AEUG), HGUC

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.96
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby - Z Gundam - #193 Gundam Mk-II (AEUG), HGUC

In stock
£47.69
Delivery from £2.80

1/144 Universal Century Revive RX-178 Gundam Mk-II AEUG Version kit

14-30 days
£49.25
Free Delivery

BANDAI Hobby - Z Gundam - #193 Gundam Mk-II (AEUG), HGUC

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.28
Delivery from £6.39

Similar products

GUNDAM - 1/144 G Armor G-Fighter + RX-78-2 Model Kit HGUC # 050 Bandai
£50.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.74
GUNDAM - 1/144 RX-78GP02A MLRS Type Model Kit HGUC # 075 Bandai
£30.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.83
Gundam HGUC 007 RX-75 Guntank 1/144 Model Kit
£22.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUNDAM - 1/144 RX-160S Byarlant Custom Model Kit HGUC # 147 Bandai
£45.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.83
RX-121-2 Gundam TR-1 Hazel 2 II GUNPLA HGUC High Grade Z Gundam 1/144
£36.37
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANDAI Hobby - Z Gundam - #193 Gundam Mk-II (AEUG), HGUC

Cheapest offer

The Revive line keeps on going! The next installment is the Gundam Mk-II, which looks impossibly good The improved kit features double joints in the knees and enhanced range of motion in the elbows, so you can recreate any dynamic pose from either Zeta or ZZ The Titans color variant is also available (sold seperately), so pick your favorite or get both! International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: BANDAI
£30.34
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk