Zvezda Civil Air - Tupolew Tu-134 Ubl - Z7036

1:144 Zvezda Tupolew Tu-134 Ubl Kit ZS7036 Model

Zvezda Civil Air - Tupolew Tu-134 Ubl - Z7036

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.49

Zvesda Tupolew Tu-134 Ubl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Delivery from £4.99

Zvezda 7036 Tupolew Tu-134 Ubl Training Plane 1:144 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Tupolev Tu-134 UBL "Crusty-B" Training Plane 1:144 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.53
Free Delivery

Zvezda Civil Air - Tupolew Tu-134 Ubl - Z7036

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327070364 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / MPN: Z7036 / Scale: 1/144 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27039155753 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 7036 Tupolew Tu-134 UBL Training Plane 1 144 Plastic Model Kit / Brand: Zvezda / Type: 1/144 Scale / EAN: 4600327070364 / GTIN: 4600327070364 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 520mm / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 280g
£19.99
ebay.co.uk