1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson 3XL

Used Offers from

1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson 3XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.91
Delivery from £16.99

1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Bleu 3XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£9.91
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Blue, Size: 3XL

3 to 5 days
£10.40
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Blue | Size: 3XL Regatta Blue 3XL

3-5 working days
£10.40

Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Fleece Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Blue Outdoor Thermal Midlayer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Thompson Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Black - S - Fleece
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Pelican - S - Fleece
£70.79
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Fleece jacket M's Microdini 1/2 Zip P/O in Black EU XL
£124.00
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Helly Hansen - Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece - Fleece jumper size 3XL, black
£48.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Pelican - L - Fleece
£70.79
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson 3XL

Cheapest offer

Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
£9.91
4 days
directrunning.co.uk