1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson S

Used Offers from

1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£9.91
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Thompson Half Zip Fleece - Olive Night

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Thompson Light Weight Micro Fleece Half Zip Washable Quick Dry Top S-3XL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Green, Size: S

3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Green | Size: Small Regatta Green S

3-5 working days
£13.00

Similar products

Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Black - S - Fleece
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Pelican - S - Fleece
£70.79
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Fleece jacket M's Microdini 1/2 Zip P/O in Black EU XL
£124.00
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Helly Hansen Sport Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece Size Med Black 40375-75420-04
£40.80
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Pelican - L - Fleece
£70.79
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson S

Cheapest offer

Technical fleece for men THOMPSON that is warm and comfortable, designed with a brushed side and an anti-pill side. The collar, cuffs, and hem are elasticated to optimise the fit at each end, preventing air from getting in and enhancing insulation. Features a 1/2 zip opening at the collar. Versatile, it can be used for sports outings as well as for daily commuting.ANTI-PILL SYMMETRY fleece 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 170 g/m²1 brushed side, 1 anti-pill sideZip collarTechnologySymmetry: Comfortable fleece that's quick-drying and easy to care for with an anti-pill finish
£9.91
4 days
directrunning.co.uk