1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£50.39
Delivery from £16.99

1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino Gris 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£50.39
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Cammino PL Half-Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 44, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£54.56
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Green 2XL Men

10-12 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa PUEZ CAMMINO PL HZ JKT M, 2XL, willow

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery
1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino 2XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, versatile and technical: the Puez Cammino half-zip midlayer is designed to provide warmth and breathability while reducing fabric bulk. Made from a fleece blend consisting of 95% polyester and 5% elastane, its warm Polarlite microfiber construction offers a progressive and textured outer surface, while the brushed grid pattern inside traps heat and improves moisture management by allowing air to circulate more quickly through the fabric. It features a half-zip, a soft high collar, and elasticated hem and cuffs to retain warmth.
£50.39
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Black - S - Fleece
£73.80
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Pelican - S - Fleece
£70.79
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Fleece jacket M's Microdini 1/2 Zip P/O in Black EU XL
£73.80
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen - Daybreaker 1/2 Zip Fleece - Fleece jumper size 3XL, black
£48.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - M's Microdini 1/2 Zip Pullover Pelican - L - Fleece
£70.79
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery