M36B1 Tank Destroyer 12/14 Tank Plastic Kit 1:35 Model ACADEMY

1:35 Academy M36 B1 Tank Destroyer 12/14 Kit ACD13279 Model

M36B1 Tank Destroyer 12/14 Tank Plastic Kit 1:35 Model ACADEMY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.13
Free Delivery

Academy #13279 1/35 U.S. Army M36B1 GMC Plastic Model Kit - WWII Tank Destroyer

Will usually delivered within 14 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.21
Free Delivery
M36B1 Tank Destroyer 12/14 Tank Plastic Kit 1:35 Model ACADEMY

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: Tow truck reinforced / Editore: Academy / UPC: 8809258921981 / Year Manufactured: 2014 / Material: Plastic / MPN: ACD13279 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22012032460 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: GMC / Brand: Academy / Type: Tank / EAN: 8809258921981 / GTIN: 0885316464803 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£46.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Academy 13279 M36B1 Gun Motor Carriage 1:35 Model Kit
£30.05
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Nike Academy 1/4 Zip Top - Grey - Mens M
£25.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
M36B2 US Army Battle of the Bulge Tank Plastic Kit 1:35 Model Academy
£48.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1:35 Academy M36B2 Us Army Battle Of The Bulge Kit ACD13501 Model
£25.62
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74