1/4 zip fleece Patagonia Better Bleu S

Patagonia Better 1/4 Zip Hoodie aquatic blue S

1/4 zip fleece Patagonia Better Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£74.55
Delivery from £16.99

1/4 zip fleece Patagonia Better Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£74.55
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.36
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better 1/4 Zip Hoodie aquatic blue S

8-11
£116.63
Free Delivery
1/4 zip fleece Patagonia Better Bleu S

Cheapest offer

This warm/100% recycled polyester quarter-zip jacket combines a sweater-knit aesthetic with the easy care of Better Sweater fleece. It's dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methods. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade from warm/soft/long-lasting 100% recycled polyester knit fleece dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methodsQuarter-zip with a zip-through/stand-up collar and a kissing-welt zipper garageRaglan sleeves offer mobility and pack-wearing comfortVertically zippered left-chest pocket holds essentialsSoft/shape-holding trim at the cuffs and hem resists abrasionFlat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps eliminate seam chafe a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£74.55
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk