1.5m Natural Looking Artificial Glittered Leaves And Berries Garland Home Wall Door Mantel Fireplace Hanging Xmas Wedding Christmas Decorations

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.47
Delivery from £4.49

1.5m Natural Looking Artificial Glittered Leaves And Berries Garland Home Wall Door Mantel Fireplace Hanging Xmas Wedding Christmas Decorations

In stock
£13.48
Free Delivery

Christmas Tree Party Events Ornaments Xmas Garland Berry Home Garden Car Decor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.48
Free Delivery

Christmas Garland Wreath Berries Cones Wall Door Home Decoration Xmas Ornaments

£14.98
Free Delivery

Natural Christmas Garland Berries Leaves Xmas Party Home Gifts Tree Decorations

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Pcs
Free Delivery

Christmas Wreath Garland Decorated Berries cones Wall Door Xmas Hanging Ornament

£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
1.5m Natural Looking Artificial Glittered Leaves And Berries Garland Home Wall Door Mantel Fireplace Hanging Xmas Wedding Christmas Decorations

Cheapest offer

This Christmas hanging decorations has special design, featuring Red Berries, Glittered Leaves, and pine needles. The base is durable grapevine, easy to shape and hanging. This Xmas red berries wreath is suitable for front door, wall, indoors, outdoors, window, fireplace, mantels, farmhouse, living room, porch, centrepiece party, wedding, Christmas, winter holiday, Thanksgiving, Xmas festival celebration. This beautiful faux wreath is bursting with seasonal nostalgia and is a sophisticated way of adding intimacy to your Christmas celebrations. Remember that wreaths like these can be personalized further with additional decorations like ribbons, bows, or even small LED lights to create a truly enchanting display. It measures 55cm (22inch) after fluffing. If used outdoors, please make sure to hang it under the cover to avoid rain and snow. Since the wreath is packed in a relatively small box to satisfy transportation requirement, you need to expand the branches and adjust pine needles into best shape for optimal fullness.
£6.47
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

1.5m Natural Looking Artificial Green Leaves, Golden Berries and White Hydrangea Flowers Garland Home Wall Door Mantel Fireplace Hanging Xmas Wedding Christmas Decorations
£14.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
This 20mm Artificial Grass Mat Natural and Realistic Looking Fake Lawn Astro Turf Rug Replacement Artificial Grass Turf Cheap Indoor Outdoor Carpet (1.5m) Widths(Size:1.5x6m)
£225.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
2m x 1.5m Berlin 26mm Pile Height Artificial Grass | Natural & Realistic Looking Astro Garden Lawn | 4 ft 11 Inch x 6 ft 5 Inch | 150cm x 200cm | 59 x 79 Inches | High Density Fake Turf
£28.50
9.5 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4m x 1.5m Berlin 26mm Pile Height Artificial Grass | Natural & Realistic Looking Astro Garden Lawn | 4 ft 11 Inch x 12 ft 10 Inch | 150cm x 400cm | 59 x 157 Inches | High Density Fake Turf
£57.00
9.5 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2m x 1.5m Luxury 30mm Pile Height Artificial Grass | Natural & Realistic Looking Astro Garden Lawn | 4 ft 11 Inch x 6 ft 5 Inch | 150cm x 200cm | 59 x 79 Inches | High Density Fake Turf
£29.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery