ITALERI 7513 1:72 M7 PRIEST 105mm / KANGAROO (2 F.A.) - fast assembly

1:72 Italeri M7 PRIEST 105 mm HMC kit IT7513 Model

ITALERI 7513 1:72 M7 PRIEST 105mm / KANGAROO (2 F.A.) - fast assembly

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Delivery from £7.90

ITALERI ITA7513 Model kit, Multi

In stock
£14.36
Delivery from £1.99

Italeri 1/72 Military - M7 Priest 105mm Howitzer Motor - 7513

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI ITA7513 Model kit, Multi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.49
Delivery from £4.99

ITALERI ITA7513 Model kit, Multi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.97
Delivery from £3.95

ITALERI ITA7513 Model kit, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.29
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA7513 Model kit, Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.35
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri model figures kit 1/75 M7 Priest 105mm Howitzer Motor C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.36
Delivery from £3.95

ITALERI M7 Priest 105mm Howitzer Motor 7513 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ITALERI 7513 1:72 M7 PRIEST 105mm / KANGAROO (2 F.A.) - fast assembly

Cheapest offer

Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / EAN: 8001283075138 / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / MPN: 7513 / Scale: 1:72 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 10 years. / SKU: ITA7513 / Colour: For colouring
£12.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ITALERI 1/72 Scale WW2 US Allied M7 PRIEST 105MM HOWITZER model kit
£15.68
GBP 15.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99