Zvezda 1/72 Military - Roman Auxiliary Infantry Rr - Z8052

1:72 Zvezda Roman Aux.Infantry (re-release) Kit Z8052 Model

Zvezda 1/72 Military - Roman Auxiliary Infantry Rr - Z8052

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.49

Zvezda 1:72 Roman Auxiliary Infantry RR Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Zvesda Roman Auxiliary Infantry Rr

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.42
Delivery from £4.99

Roman Auxiliary Infantry I-II A.D. Figure Plastic Kit 1:72 Model ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.18
Free Delivery
Zvezda 1/72 Military - Roman Auxiliary Infantry Rr - Z8052

Cheapest offer

Brand: Zvezda / Type: 1/72,Ancient,collection:Military,Figures,Military,Roman / EAN: 4600327080523 / ProductImageZoomGUID: t3UAAAzy1-NSlB73 / UPC: 4600327080523 / MPN: Z8052 / Scale: 1/72 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 137076152 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss Zvezda 8052 Roman Auxilliary Infantry 172 / Subject: 1/72,Ancient,collection:Military,Figures,Military,Roman
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Zvezda 1/72 Roman Auxiliary Infantry # 8052
£14.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.08
Zvezda Plastic Model Kit Roman Imperial Infantry Figure 1:72
£11.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
GSI Creos Zvezda 500788034-1:72 Roman Republican Infantry
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Zvezda Plastic Model Kit Republican Rome Cavalry III-I B.C. Z8038 Re-release 1:72 scale
£12.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.22