Electric Illuminating Kettle Cordless 1.7L Jug BPA Free 2200W Kitchen Kettle

1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Illuminating 2200W Geepas Black One Size

Electric Illuminating Kettle Cordless 1.7L Jug BPA Free 2200W Kitchen Kettle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GEEPAS GK38027UK-BK 1.7L 2200W Electric Kettle - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Electric Illuminating Kettle Cordless 1.7L Jug Electric 2200W Kitchen Kettle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

GEEPAS GK38027UK-BK 1.7L 2200W Electric Kettle - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

2025 1.8L Household Electric Kettle 220V 2000W w/Filter Glass Rainbow Color

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / L
Free Delivery
Electric Illuminating Kettle Cordless 1.7L Jug BPA Free 2200W Kitchen Kettle

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Manufacturer Colour: black / Appliance Capabilities: Hot Water / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 21 cm / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 16 cm / Item Depth: 16 cm / Colour: Black / Type: Kettle / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 20 cm / Model: GK38027UK-BK / Features: Cordless / Finish: Glossy / Power: 2200 W / Item Weight: 0.850 kg / Country of Origin: China
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Geepas Cordless Electric Kettle 1.7L/2200W -Fast Boil Auto-shut Black (GK38027)
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Grey) Geepas 1750W Toaster&1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Judge Kettle 1.7L
£32.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery