siku 1687, Municipal Set of Toy Trucks incl. Street Sweeper and Rubbish Truck, Faun Umwelttechnik, Metal,Plastic, White,Blue, Tiltable body and collection container

1:87 Municipal Set Road Sweeper & Garbage Truck

siku 1687, Municipal Set of Toy Trucks incl. Street Sweeper and Rubbish Truck, Faun Umwelttechnik, Metal,Plastic, White,Blue, Tiltable body and collection container

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

siku 1687, Municipal Set of Toy Trucks incl. Street Sweeper and Rubbish Truck, Faun Umwelttechnik, Metal,Plastic, White,Blue, Tiltable body and collection container

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£11.01
Free Delivery

siku 1687, Municipal Set of Toy Trucks incl. Street Sweeper and Rubbish Truck, Faun Umwelttechnik, Metal,Plastic, White,Blue, Tiltable body and collection container

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£11.48
Free Delivery

siku 1687, Municipal Set of Toy Trucks incl. Street Sweeper and Rubbish Truck, Faun Umwelttechnik, Metal,Plastic, White,Blue, Tiltable body and collection container

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

siku 1687, Municipal Set of Toy Trucks incl. Street Sweeper and Rubbish Truck, Faun Umwelttechnik, Metal,Plastic, White,Blue, Tiltable body and collection container

£11.53
Delivery from £4.49

siku 1687, Municipal Set of Toy Trucks incl. Street Sweeper and Rubbish Truck, Faun Umwelttechnik, Metal,Plastic, White,Blue, Tiltable body and collection container

In stock
£13.41
Free Delivery

Siku 16 - Street Sweeper And Garbage Truck Set Top Quality Toy

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
siku 1687, Municipal Set of Toy Trucks incl. Street Sweeper and Rubbish Truck, Faun Umwelttechnik, Metal,Plastic, White,Blue, Tiltable body and collection container

Cheapest offer

Detailed toy car set with models of a "Clean your City" sweeper and a rubbish truck to play with and collect, For small and big fans of municipal vehicles Sturdy metal cabs, Robust 2-axle chassis made of plastic, Tyres made of solid plastic, Sweeper with tiltable collection container, Rubbish collection vehicle with tiltable superstructure Well-suited as a gift for children and collectors Appropriate for birthday gift, decoration or for vehicle enthusiasts Suitable for space-saving taking along, Long-lasting play and fun due to countless combination possibilities within the siku play world Contents: 1x siku 1687 municipal set sweeper and refuse collection vehicle, Material: metal/plastic, Weight: 0.1077 kg, Colour: white/blue, Series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Municipal Set Magirus 125 (Eckhauber)
£24.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.54
NOCH H0 figures mowing work, ideal for model railways
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30