1 987 435 538 Cabin Air Filter Fits BMW 1 I3 X1 X2 2 Active Tourer Van By Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Fits BMW 1 I3 X1 X2 2 Active Tourer Van - Bosch 1 987 435 538

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

Bosch 1 987 435 538 Cabin Air Filter Fits BMW 1 I3 X1 X2 2 Active Tourer Van

£41.79
Free Delivery

POLLEN CABIN FILTER R5538 FITS BMW 2 i3 X1 X2 MINI F55 F56 CLUBMAN F54/F57

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.65
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1 987 435 538 Miscellaneous Part

In stock
£48.45
Free Delivery
1 987 435 538 Cabin Air Filter Fits BMW 1 I3 X1 X2 2 Active Tourer Van By Bosch

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Clip-On / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Filter / Item Diameter: 0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1 987 435 538 / Material: Paper / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 1-987-435-538 / Item Length: 233 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 64 11 6 823 725--BMW,64 11 6 823 726--BMW, 64 11 9 321 875--BMW,64 31 9 297 750--BMW, 64 31 9 390 445--BMW,64 11 6 823 725--MINI, 64 11 9 321 875--MINI / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Type: Pollen Filter / Interchange Part Number: 0 986 628 544--BOSCH,8544--A,0 986 628 644--BOSCH,8644--A, 1 987 435 110--BOSCH,5110--M,1 987 435 582--BOSCH,5582--R / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Labels & Certifications: Bosch / Item Height: 32 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Gasket Material: Rubber / Finish: Unfinished / Item Width: 114.5 mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£34.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch R5505 Cabin Filter activated-carbon
£19.77
Compare 231 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 1 987 435 046 Miscellaneous Part
£31.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin filter Particulate Filter 1 987 435 019 BOSCH for MAZDA 3 3 Saloon CX-5
£11.46
Compare 142 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Cabin filter Particulate Filter 1 987 435 061 BOSCH for VOLVO S80 I XC90 I S60 I
£10.83
Compare 190 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00