Searchlight 1621 alls One Light Celing Pendant in Chrome and Clear Glass - Width: 250mm

1 Light Round Pendant Chrome with Clear Glass

Searchlight 1621 alls One Light Celing Pendant in Chrome and Clear Glass - Width: 250mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.90
Free Delivery

Searchlight 1621 alls One Light Celing Pendant in Chrome and Clear Glass - Width: 250mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.95
Free Delivery

25cm Chrome Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light Round Transparent Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight 1621 alls One Light Celing Pendant in Chrome and Clear Glass - Width: 250mm

In stock
£54.63
Delivery from £2.45

Polished Chrome & Clear Glass Vintage Dome Pendant Light 25cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Balls Chrome Clear Glass 250mm Searchlight 1621CL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.11
Free Delivery

Searchlight Spherical Balls glass hanging lamp, 25 cm, clear

3-4 weeks
£76.03
Delivery from £4.99
Searchlight 1621 alls One Light Celing Pendant in Chrome and Clear Glass - Width: 250mm

Cheapest offer

Made from durable clear glass body and metal Suitable for any contemporary styled home The perfect pendant to brighten your home Requires 1 x 10 Watts E27 LED - GLS which is not included Approx. Product dimensions: (HxWxL) 120 x 25 x 0cm
£53.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

V-TAC 217606 LED Ceiling Light 24W White Monochrome EEC: F
£22.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
HELLA 2VA 998 233-271 Combination Rearlight
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1G0 357 000-011 Worklight
£43.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 93075 LED Recessed Light Module Smart Home Zigbee RGBW 400 lm 51 mm Round i1 x 5.2 Watt Dimmable Satin Plastic 2700 K Coin, 5.2 W
£31.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery