1 Light Wall Bracket Satin Silver Halophane Glass

Used Offers from

1 Light Wall Bracket Satin Silver Halophane Glass

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£35.40
Free Delivery

Searchlight 2671-1SS Bistro II One Light Wall Light in Satin Silver with Glass Shades

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

1 Light Satin Silver Finish Wall Bracket Light with Halophane Ribbed Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Satin Silver Vintage Wall Light with Halophone Glass Shade 245mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro II wall light silver/fluted glass

available from 381
£40.54
Delivery from £5.99

Searchlight 2671-1SS Bistro II One Light Wall Light in Satin Silver with Glass Shades

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.40
Delivery from £2.45

Wall Light Silver Bistro II Single Satin Searchlight 2671-1SS

Will usually delivered within 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sollux Lighting Helios Ceramic & Glass White 1 Light Classic Wall Light
£15.50
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jung A569-1PLUAWW Cover for IAE/UAE Wall Socket
£9.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VulTech BTV-M2342LITE Tilting Wall Bracket for 23-42" LED LCD Plasma TV - 1 Joint, VESA up to 200 x 200 cm, Capacity 30 kg
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jung Rahmen 1fach Shatterproof Series A Creation Alpine AC 581 BF WW Wall Plate - Pack of 1
£7.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ledlenser AF12C Work Floodlight - 8000 lumens
£285.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
1 Light Wall Bracket Satin Silver Halophane Glass

Cheapest offer

This Bistro II wall bracket uses a classic design, combining satin silver and holophane glass. The 1 light item has a vintage, feel with the striped...
£35.40
4-6 days
onbuy.com